Meet The Team

IMG_8409 - Copy.jpg

Cindy Penkoff

Vice Chairman 

TC1 Michael Buswell.png

Mike Buswell

Vice Chairman 

Chory, Loretta.jpeg

Loretta Chory

Treasurer

BOF Justin Scheuble.png

Justin Scheuble

Deputy Treasurer 

02 Katie Miller-Creagh.png

Katie
Miller-Creagh

Secretary 

District Leaders

picture for rtc page.jpg

Dee Chiota

District 1 Chairman

Mark Block

District 6 Chairman 

Hammers, Elaine.jpeg

Elaine Hammers

District 3 Chairman

Jayne Sarris

District 7 Chairman

Robert Pescatore Jr.

District 2 Chairman

Pifko.jpeg

Joe Pifko
 

District 4 Chairman

Deecken, Rich.jpeg

Rich Deecken

District 5 Chairman

Members

District 1

                           Jordan Nadeau         

                               Scott Zimov
                              Mike Buswell             

                         Amanda Dombrowski
                              Dee Chiota                 

                        Meredith Chamberlain
                             Ennio DeVita             

                          Dede Robinson
                            Lisa Mostafa             

                           Olivia Moreno                       

                            David Pia                   

                                            

 

 

 

 

 

District 2

                               T.R. Rowe               

                               Jeff Craw   
                              Lorrie Craw             

                               Sue Vasil         
                              Tina Beyer             

                       Gordana Thompson             

                             JP Favretto             

                           Donna Seidell
                            Michell Rowe         

                          Jamie Molgard    

                             Jeff Wright               

                          Paul Ouimette   

                          Collen Jaques       

                      Robert Pescatore, Jr                 
           

District 6

         Chris DeCruze         

David Rutigliano

                           David Rutigliano Jr. 

                               Mark Block 

                          Michelle Rutigliano   

                             Carl Massaro

                             Liz Parenzan             

                           Susan Tarantino

                           Justin Scheuble       

                           Chris Bandecchi

                              Tina Mezza

                            Gino Tarrantino

 

District 3

                             Vin Fuimara             

                               Steven Choi
                              Amy DeZenzo         

                               Marie Petitti
                             Elaine Hammers       

                            Veronica Lenzen  
                             Gloria Manna           

                           Dominic Monaco
                          Jacqueline Norcel   

                            Mark Mikucki   
                           Lori Schwartz           

                          Stuart Schwartz
                        Alison Squiccimaro   

                           Sue Reynolds   
       

District 4

                                Patricia Pifko           

                                  Joe Pifko 

                               Matthew Caron       

                                Loretta Chory
                                Gaspar Reyes         

                                 Violet Reyes 

                                 Donna Ortoli           

                                 Lissette Colon
                                 Brian Reilly             

                                 Ralph Sather
                                  Olga Leiva              

                                 Tracy Vonick 

 

District 7

                                Jayne Sarris             

                                Susan Sarris

                               George Sarris           

                               Glen Johnson

                                Lisa Hughes             

                               Cindy Penkoff

                            Katie Miller-Creagh 

                                Jane Deyoe          

            

District 5

                 Steve Lemoine           

                Richard Deecken
                Theresa Deecken       

                  Kim DiCorpo
                Diane Pomposello       

                    Victor Pioli

                  Phillip Sciarra               

                  Patricia Kelly

             Lesley Couig-Walters    

                 Charles Toothill